Boy's Basketball

Friday, November 22nd
West Ridge Academy @ Green River – Live Stream
RSL Academy @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Tuesday, November 26th
Wendover @ Pinnacle – Live Stream
Uintah @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream
AHA @ Emery – Live Stream

Wednesday, November 27th
Altamont @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Tuesday, December 3rd
Monticello @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream

Friday, December 6th
Panguitch @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Monday, December 9th
Maeser Prep @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Wednesday, December 11th
Emery @ Green River – Live Stream

Thursday, December 12th
Cortez @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream

Friday, December 13th
Panther Winter Classic @ Pinnacle – Live Stream
Delta @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream
Juab @ Emery – Live Stream

Saturday, December 14th
Panther Winter Classic @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Tuesday, December 17th
Dugway @ Green River – Live Stream

Wednesday, December 18th
Green River @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream
Union @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Friday, December 20th
South Summit @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Friday, January 3rd
Monticello @ Green River – Live Stream

Saturday, January 4th
Tabiona @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Wednesday, January 8th
Grand Junction @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream

Friday, January 10th
Richfield @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream
Emery @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Saturday, January 11th
North Sanpete @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Tuesday, January 14th
Green River @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Wednesday, January 15th
Carbon @ San Juan – Live Stream
Grand @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Friday, January 17th
Navajo Mountain @ Pinnacle – Live Stream
Grand @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream
San Juan @ Emery – Live Stream

Monday, January 20th
Layton Christian @ Carbon (BDAC) – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Wednesday, January 22th
Grand @ Green River – Live Stream
Richfield @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Friday, January 24th
South Sevier @ Carbon – Live Stream
San Juan @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream
Richfield @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Wednesday, January 29th
Carbon @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream
Emery @ San Juan – Live Stream

Friday, January 31st
Carbon @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Tuesday, February 4th
Pinnacle @ Green River – Live Stream

Wednesday, February 5th
South Sevier @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Friday, February 7th
Monument Valley @ Green River – Live Stream
Emery @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream
San Juan @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Saturday, February 8th
Monument Valley @ Pinnacle – Live Stream
Green River @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Thursday, February 13th
Whitehorse @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Girl's Basketball

Tuesday, November 26th
Wendover @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Tuesday, December 3rd
Union @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Wednesday, December 4th
Pinnacle @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream

Thursday, December 5th
Morgan @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Tuesday, December 10th
Green River @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream
Union @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Thursday, December 12th
Salem Hills @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Friday, December 13th
Panther Winter Classic @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Saturday, December 14th
Panther Winter Classic @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Tuesday, December 17th
Duchesne @ Carbon – Live Stream
Judge Memorial @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Thursday, December 19th
Grand @ Green River – Live Stream

Friday, December 20th
Tabiona @ Green River – Live Stream
Rockwell @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Friday, December 27th
Uintah @ Carbon – Live Stream

Tuesday, January 7th
South Sevier @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream
Richfield @ Emery – Live Stream

Thursday, January 9th
Carbon @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Friday, January 10th
Whitehorse @ Green River – Live Stream

Tuesday, January 14th
Green River @ Pinnacle – Live Stream
Emery @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream
San Juan @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Thursday, January 16th
Emery @ San Juan – Live Stream
Carbon @ Grand – Ch. 6 Live Stream

Tuesday, January 21th
Grand @ Pinnacle – Live Stream
South Sevier @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Tuesday, January 28th
San Juan @ Emery – Live Stream
Grand @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Thursday, January 30th
Emery @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Friday, January 31st
South Sevier @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream

Saturday, February 1st
Wendover @ Green River – Live Stream

Tuesday, February 4th
Pinnacle @ Green River – Live Stream
San Juan @ Grand – Ch. 6, Live Stream
Richfield @ Carbon – Ch. 10, Live Stream

Thursday, February 6th
Grand @ Emery – Ch. 10, Live Stream
Carbon @ San Juan – Live Stream

Friday, February 7th
Monument Valley @ Green River – Live Stream

Saturday, February 8th
Monument Valley @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Thursday, February 13th
Whitehorse @ Pinnacle – Live Stream

Wrestling

Wednesday, December 4th
Richfield @ Emery

Friday, December 6th – Saturday, December 7th
Carbon @ Grand – Live Stream

Wednesday, December 18th
Carbon @ Emery – Live Stream

Monday, January 8th
North Sanpete @ Emery – Live Stream
Altamont @ Carbon – Live Stream

Thursday, January 23th
Duchesene @ Emery – Live Stream

Swimming

Tuesday, December 3rd
Carbon @ Emery – Live Stream

Friday, December 13th
WA, Canyon View & Richfield @ Emery – Live Stream

Thursday, December 19th
North Sanpete & Payson @ Emery – Live Stream

Thursday, January 16th
Grand @ Emery – Live Stream